News
Notice
View All
  • Updated on 8th December, 2018
    LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR FILLING...
    Read More
  • Updated on 8th December, 2018
    LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR FILLING...
    Read More
  • Updated on 26th November, 2018
    LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES...
    Read More
  • Updated on 26th November, 2018
    STEPS FOR ONLINE PAYMENT OF...
    Read More
  • Updated on 21st November, 2018
    STEPS FOR ONLINE PAYMENT...
    Read More
  • Updated on 20th November, 2018
    FEEDBACK OF STUDENTS ON SPORTS...
    Read More
  • Updated on 27th August, 2018
    JUNIOR ILLUSTRATED DICTIONARY...
    Read More
  • Updated on 9th July, 2018
    NEWSLETTER OF APRIL TO JUNE OF...
    Read More
  • Updated on 30th January, 2018
    NOTICE REGARDING FEES PAYMENT
    Read More
  • Updated on 21st November, 2017
    STEPS FOR ONLINE PAYMENT
    Read More
  • Updated on 20th November, 2017
    PAYMENT STEPS FOR ONLINE...
    Read More
  • Updated on 18th November, 2017
    PAYMENT INSTRUCTIONS FOR...
    Read More
  • Updated on1st August, 2017
    REGARDING HDFC BANK ONLINE...

    Read More
  • Updated on14th July, 2017
    CHARGES REGARDING ONLINE...

    Read More
  • Updated on1st June, 2016
    How do I get the e-Care Mobile...

    Read More
School Cabinet
School cabinet 2018-2019
HEAD GIRL

DANIA NANAWATTY
(HEAD GIRL)

MUBARAKA KHORAKIWALA
(VICE HEAD GIRL)

GAMES CAPTAIN

PROGYA VALENTINA MULLICK
(GAMES CAPTAIN)

AMISHA GUPTA
(VICE GAMES CAPTAIN)

SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE HOUSE

RUCHI KHAN
(HOUSE CAPTAIN)

SAUMYA CHANDRA
(VICE CAPTAIN)

SHARIA ALAM
(PREFECT)

MARY WARD HOUSE

SIDRA CHOWDHURY
(HOUSE CAPTAIN)

JAYA DATTA
(VICE CAPTAIN)

RUMSHA AHMED
(PREFECT)

TAGORE HOUSE

ARIFA KHAN
(TAGORE CAPTAIN)

SAYEDA HIBA RAHMAN
(VICE-CAPTAIN)

YUMNA KAMAL
(PREFECT)

MOTHER TERESA HOUSE

ANAM FATIMA
(HOUSE CAPTAIN)

JAZELLE AZIZ
(VICE-CAPTAIN)

ASHMITA DAM
(PREFECT)

CAPTAINS ON STAIR DUTY

AFIFA RAHMAN

NAUREEN NAWAB

BATUL BHARMAL

DIKSHA KHANDELWAL

ZAHRA CHUNAWALA

SOBIA PARVEZ

SARA AMIN

ALISHA KHAN

ZUBIA ABBAS

RAMSHA AFROZ

FARIA USMANI

SARAH KHALID

CAPTAINS ON OTHER DUTIES

URUBA SHAMIM
BELL RINGERS

KARYN PANG
BELL RINGERS

MERCY GOMES
LUNCH ROOM (MIDDLE SCHOOL)

REGINA GOMES
LUNCH ROOM (MIDDLE SCHOOL)

SORRALYN ERICA WILLIAMS
LUNCH ROOM (SENIOR SCHOOL)

SANJANA MONDAL
LUNCH ROOM (SENIOR SCHOOL)

TERESA SUNDI
LUNCH ROOM (SENIOR SCHOOL)

RUKAIYA GHEEWALA
TAP INSPECTORS

BORSHA D'CRUZ
TAP INSPECTORS

GLORIA IVY WAKERELL
TAP INSPECTORS

VOLARINE JOSEPH
TAP INSPECTORS

NANDINI DAS
LATE COMERS ( MIDDLE SCHOOL )

SARAH SHANICE DIAS
LATE COMERS ( MIDDLE SCHOOL )

SRIJITA BYSACK
LATE COMERS ( SENIOR SCHOOL )

ZAINAB PARVEEN
LATE COMERS ( SENIOR SCHOOL )

STEPHANIE MORRIS
CANTEEN CAPTAINS ( SENIOR SCHOOL )

NISHA MUKHERJEE
CANTEEN CAPTAINS ( SENIOR SCHOOL )

GRACE GOMES
CANTEEN CAPTAINS ( SENIOR SCHOOL )

SACHI KHIANI
CANTEEN CAPTAINS ( SENIOR SCHOOL )

ANAM ASAD
WASTE MANAGEMENT

SYED SULTANA
WASTE MANAGEMENT

HARMANPREET KAUR
WASTE MANAGEMENT

DISHA MALLICK
WASTE MANAGEMENT

SHARON BISWAS
LIBRARY SQUAD

SARAH KHAN
LIBRARY SQUAD
School cabinet 2017-2018
School cabinet 2016-2017
School cabinet 2015-2016
School cabinet 2014-2015