News
Notice
View All
  • Updated on 17th August, 2018
    NOTICE FOR NURSERY ADMISSION...

    Read More
  • Updated on 17th August, 2018
    GENERAL INFORMATION FOR...

    Read More
  • Updated on 9th July, 2018
    NEWSLETTER OF APRIL TO JUNE OF...
    Read More
  • Updated on 5th July, 2018
    STEPS FOR REGISTERING IN GREEN...
    Read More
  • Updated on 5th July, 2018
    FEES REGULATION NOTICE FOR...
    Read More
  • Updated on 22nd June, 2018
    BLOCK TEST TIME TABLE...
    Read More
  • Updated on 19th June, 2018
    SUMMER TIMINGS FOR MIDDLE AND...
    Read More
  • Updated on 14th May, 2018
    ISC RESULT 2018
    Read More
  • Updated on 6th April, 2018
    FEES STRUCTURE AND PAYMENT...
    Read More
  • Updated on 30th January, 2018
    NOTICE REGARDING FEES PAYMENT
    Read More
  • Updated on 21st November, 2017
    STEPS FOR ONLINE PAYMENT
    Read More
  • Updated on 20th November, 2017
    PAYMENT STEPS FOR ONLINE...
    Read More
  • Updated on 18th November, 2017
    PAYMENT INSTRUCTIONS FOR...
    Read More
  • Updated on1st August, 2017
    REGARDING HDFC BANK ONLINE...

    Read More
  • Updated on14th July, 2017
    CHARGES REGARDING ONLINE...

    Read More
  • Updated on1st June, 2016
    How do I get the e-Care Mobile...

    Read More
Student Council
2018-2019
HEAD GIRL :DANIA NANAWATTY
VICE HEAD GIRL : MUBARAKA KHORAKIWALA
GAMES CAPTAIN : PROGYA V. MULLICK
VICE – GAMES CAPTAIN : AMISHA GUPTA

HOUSE HOUSE CAPTAIN VICE CAPTAIN PREFECT
SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE (R) RUCHI KHAN SAUMYA CHANDRA SHARIA ALAM
MARY WARD (B) SIDRA CHOWDHURY JAYA DUTTA RUMSHA AHMED
TAGORE (Y) ARIFA KHAN SAYEDA HIBA RAHMAN YUMNA KAMAL
MOTHER TERESA (G) ANAM FATIMA JAZELLE AZIZ ASHMITA DAM
CAPTAINS ON STAIR DUTY
1. Afifa Rahman 2. Nausheen Nawab 3. Batul Bharmal 4. Diksha Khandelwal
5. Zahra Chunawala 6. Sobia Parvez 7. Sara Amin 8. Alisha Khan
9. Zubia Abbas 10. Ramsha Afroz 11. Faria Usmani 12 .Sarah Khalid
CAPTAINS ON OTHER DUTIES
1. Bell Ringers 1. Uruba Shamim 2. Karyn Pang
2. Lunch Room- Middle School 1. Mercy Gomes 2. Regina Gomes
3. Lunch Room- Senior School 1. Sorralyn Erica Williams 2. Sanjana Mondal 3. Teresa R. Sundi
4. Tap Inspectors 1. Borsha D’Cruz 2. Rukaiya Gheewala 3. Gloria Ivy Wakerell 4. Volarine Joseph
5. Late Comers – Middle School 1. Nandini Das 2. Sarah Shanice Dias
6. Late Comers – Senior School 1. Srijita Bysack 2. Zainab Parveen
7. Canteen Captains – Senior School 1. Stephanie Morris 2. Nisha Mukherjee 3. Grace Gomes 4. Sachi Khiani
8. Waste Management 1. Anam Asad 2. Syed Sultana 3. Harmanpreet Kaur 4. Disha Mullick
9. Library Squad 1. Sharon Biswas 2. Sarah Khan
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016